3. Damen - Bezirksklasse

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 STV Hünxe II 16 16 1201:700 48:0 48
2 SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele 16 12 1222:931 38:15 37
3 VV Humann Essen IV 16 12 1369:1252 39:24 32
4 TuSEM Essen III 16 9 1151:1042 30:23 27
5 MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II 16 8 1209:1219 29:29 23
6 Werdener TB II 16 6 1144:1261 25:33 20
7 SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V 16 4 1061:1240 19:37 15
8 MTG Horst III 16 4 937:1195 15:38 12
9 VC Essen-Borbeck V 16 1 777:1231 3:47 2

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
01.04.2017 MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II MTG Horst III 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 17:25, 25:21)

Vorschau

DatumUhrzeitHeimGast
15.01.2017 15:00
MTG Horst IIIErich-Kästner Gesamtschule, Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele

Spielplan

DatumUhrzeitHeimGast
18.09.2016 15:00
SG MTG Horst/TVG SteeleErich-Kästner Gesamtschule, Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
MTG Horst III
24.09.2016 15:00
MTG Horst IIIErich-Kästner Gesamtschule, Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
Werdener TB II
09.10.2016 11:15
STV Hünxe IICarl-Humann Gymnasium, Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
MTG Horst III
29.10.2016 15:00
VC Essen-Borbeck VSporthalle Prinzenstr., Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
MTG Horst III
12.11.2016 16:15
MTG Horst IIISporthalle Werden, Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
TuSEM Essen III
26.11.2016 15:00
MTG Horst IIIErich-Kästner Gesamtschule, Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
VV Humann Essen IV
03.12.2016 16:15
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden VSporthalle Prinzenstr., Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
MTG Horst III
10.12.2016 16:15
MTG Horst IIISporthalle Werden, Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II
15.01.2017 15:00
MTG Horst IIIErich-Kästner Gesamtschule, Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele
21.01.2017 15:00
Werdener TB IISporthalle Werden, Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
MTG Horst III
04.02.2017 14:15
MTG Horst IIISporthalle Dingden, Hamminkeln
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
STV Hünxe II
11.02.2017 15:00
MTG Horst IIIErich-Kästner Gesamtschule, Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
06.03.2017 19:30
TuSEM Essen IIISporthalle Prinzenstr., Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
MTG Horst III
11.03.2017 15:00
VV Humann Essen IVSporthalle Jacob-Weber-Schule, Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
MTG Horst III
26.03.2017 13:15
MTG Horst IIIFriedrich-Althoff-Schule, Dinslaken
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V
01.04.2017 16:15
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken IISporthalle Dingden, Hamminkeln
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
MTG Horst III
Stand: 29.06.2017 - 02:23